Discentes

PÓS-DOUTORADO

2016

Felippe Clemente

2014

Francisco José Mendes Duarte

MESTRADO

2020/I

Aline de Souza Vicente
Aline Lopes de Aquino
André Dammenamm Werberich da Silva
Antonio Genival de Araújo Junior
Douglas Ramos Soares
Eduardo Cruz de Mello Franco
Isabela Tenório Mouzinho
Jayane Lima de Freitas
Lídia Silveira Bolina
Sinara da Silva Anastácio

2019/I

Bruno Vitor Luna Gouveia
Carmem Fruhauf de Oliveira
Daniel Alvarez Firmino
Jhon Heider Domingos Rezende
Juliana Brito de Oliveira
Mariana Aparecida de Oliveira
Ramiro Carvalho Haase
Salime Nadur Duarte Ferreira
Sophia Sales Reis Gonçalves

2018/II

Débora de Lima Braga Penha
Lucas Adriano Silva
Humberto Filipe Faria Lelis Duarte

 2018/I

Luisa Vieira Almeida
Wiron José Saraiva Matos
Vinícius de Oliveira Pinto
Otávio Henrique Teixeira
Raquel Andréa Rieger
Anibal David Cuenca López
Chinara Mendes Schinaider
Izabella Maria da Silva Viana
Rebeca Maria Nepomuceno Lima
Antonio Claudio Lopes de Faria

2017/II

Deborah Siqueira Souza
Isabella Caroline Santos Souza
Thamires Mendes Pereira
Alice Giovani de Oliveira

2017/I

Dyonatan Kristian Barcelos Florentino
Hugo Deleon de Freitas
João Paulo Farias Fenelon
Loredany Consule Crespo Rodrigues
Luis Fernando de Oliveira
Matheus Pereira Ribeiro
Pedro de Oliveira Rodrigues
Rafael Luis Comini Curi
Raniella Orquiza da Silva
Waldemiro Peterle Neto

2016/II

Isa Dora Almeida Oliveira da Silva
João Batista da Silva
Lauro Antonio Rodrigues Bicalho
Raquel Gomes Ramos Silva
Renato de Oliveira FalcãoRonan José Barbosa
Victor Medeiros

2016/I

Luciene de S. GalantiniHumberto F. F. Duarte
Lucas Suassuna Batista
Michelle M. V. Martins
Aboubacari M. Abdoulaye
Adauto B. Rocha Junior
Arthur B. A. Murta Sobrinho
Anna Clara Vieira Silva
Fransuellen p. Santos
Jacy de Freitas Alves

2015/II

Felipe Miranda de Souza Almeida

2015/I

Beatriz Pereira de Almeida
Cínthia Lopes Saliba
Daibou Alassane
Gustavo Dantas Lobo
Iracy Silva Pimenta
Marcela Olegário Santos
Nagai Moreira Gandra
Rafael Teixeira Dias Camargos
Sarah Lima de Queiroz
Stefan Wilson D’Amato
Valquiria Bisarro Loureiro

2014/II

Juliana Mara de Fátima Gandra
Leandro Padua de Oliveira
Luiza Amara Maciel Braga
Marilia Petraglia Barbosa

2014/I

Clarice Antonia Soares
Danielle Winter Viana
Dominic Doula Ribeiro
Ezequiel Henrique Rezende
Geisa Rafaela Sousa Amancio
Hugo Leonardo Alves de Mendonça
Leandro Batista Duarte
Luan Oliveira Queiroz
Luciano Augusto Vega Pires
Peter Felipe dos Santos
Ricardo André da Costa
Ronaldo Ribeiro de Oliveira Filho
Tatiane Pelegrini

2013/II

Alaysa Aparecida Soares Pereira
Bruno Dias Val
Edimar Emiliano Soares Ramalho
Kamila Gabriela Jacob
Maikon Santiago Maia
Rhayana Holz Vieira
Tiones Ediel Franzen
Victor Barros Aburachid

2012/II

Fernanda Nacif Marçal
Samira Martins Guimarães

2012/I

Andeara Lasmar Resende
Cassiano Ricardo Dalberto
Frederick Fagundes Alves
Gabriel Teixeira Ervilha
Inácio Fernandes de Araújo Junior
Jeruza Haber Alves
Lorena de Oliveira
Lucas Vitor de Carvalho Sousa
Mariana Piaia Abreu
Pedro Henrique de Aguiar Pontes 

2011/II

Damaris Bento Ortêncio de Oliveira
Diego Pierotti Procópio
Maria Alice Ferreira

 


Endereço

Universidade Federal de Viçosa
Departamento de Economia – DEE
Secretaria de Pós-Graduação – (31) 3612-7054
Campus Universitário, s/n
36570-900 – Viçosa – MG.

Mapa Tridimensional da UFV

© 2020 Universidade Federal de Viçosa - Todos os Direitos Reservados